Wednesday, October 27, 2010

My favourite group
Shinee

Jum kita kenal 1 by 1
Hihihi

ONEW
Stage name: Onew (
온유 or 温流)
Birth name: Lee Jinki (
이진기)
Birth date: December 14, 1989 (1989-12-14) (age 18)
Position: Sub vocal, Leader
Height: 181 cm
Interest/Specialty: Soccer, basketball, performing, Mandarin, English




JONGHYUN
Stage name: Jonghyun (
종현 or 鐘鉉)
Birth name: Kim Jonghyun (
김종현)
Birth date: April 8, 1990 (1990-04-08) (age 18)
Position: Lead vocal
Height: 177 cm
Interest/Specialty: Singing, piano, Mandarin


TAEMIN
Stage name: Taemin (
태민 or 泰民)
Birth name: Lee Taemin (
이태민)
Birth date: July 18, 1993 (1993-07-18) (age 14)
Position: Sub vocal
Height: 175 cm
Interest/Specialty: Popping (dance), listening to music, piano, Mandarin


MINHO
Stage name: Minho (
민호 or 珉豪)
Birth name: Choi Minho ((
최민호)
Birth date: December 9, 1991 (1991-12-09) (age 16)
Position: Rap and sub vocal
Height: 173 cm
Interest/Specialty: Watching movies, singing, writing lyrics, Mandarin


KEY
Stage name: Key (
)
Birth name: Kim Kibum (
김기범)
Birth date: September 23, 1991 (1991-09-23) (age 16)
Position: Rap and sub vocal
Height: 177 cm
Interest/Specialty: Rap, dance, water skiing, Mandarin, English


2 comments:

  1. OMG.......cute maknae Taemin
    Onew sweet leader
    mino prettyboy
    key so gorgeus
    Jonghyun so talented
    sngt2 minat kat dorg
    ika dah follow liza

    ReplyDelete